Updated:17.07.2018 09:53:13

Mechanical seals




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9BT, 9T





  
Retainer
Set Screws
Springs
Thrust Ring
Snap Ring
Wedge
Seal Size
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
OEM
Reference
Part
Number
1250
0317/390
RE302
7870/305
M5x6
2268/392
SP306
0317/393
DR302
0317/096
SN301
0317/032
WE302
1375
0349/390
RE302
7870/305
M5x6
2077/392
SP307
0349/393
DR302
0349/096
SN301
0349/032
WE302
1500
0381/390
RE302
7870/305
M5x6
2353/392
SP308
0381/393
DR302
0381/096
SN301
0381/032
WE302
1625
0412/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
2077/392
SP307
0412/393
DR302
0412/096
SN301
0412/032
WE302
1750
0444/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
2047/392
SP309
0444/393
DR302
0444/096
SN301
0444/032
WE302
1875
0476/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
2047/392
SP309
0476/393
DR302
0476/096
SN301
0476/032
WE302
2000
0508/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
2047/392
SP309
0508/393
DR302
0508/096
SN301
0508/032
WE302
2125
0539/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
1461/392
SP310
0539/393
DR302
0539/096
SN301
0539/032
WE302
2250
0571/390
RE302
7906/305
M6x8
1953/392
SP311
0571/393
DR302
0571/096
SN301
0571/032
WE302
2375
0603/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0603/393
DR302
0603/096
SN301
0603/032
WE302
2500
0635/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0635/393
DR302
0635/096
SN301
0635/032
WE302
2625
0666/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0666/393
DR302
0666/096
SN301
0666/032
WE302
2750
0698/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0698/393
DR302
0698/096
SN301
0698/032
WE302
2875
0730/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0730/393
DR302
0730/096
SN301
0730/032
WE302
3000
0762/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2803/392
SP312
0762/393
DR302
0762/096
SN301
0762/032
WE302
3125
0793/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
0793/393
DR302
0793/096
SN301
0793/032
WE302
3250
0825/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
0825/393
DR302
0825/096
SN301
0825/032
WE302
3375
0857/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
3456/392
SP313
0857/393
DR302
0857/096
SN301
0857/032
WE302
3500
0889/390
RE302
8008/305
M8x8
2047/392
SP309
0889/393
DR302
0889/096
SN301
0889/032
WE302
3625
0920/390
RE302
0920/393
DR302
0920/096
SN301
0920/032
WE302
3750
0952/390
RE302
0952/393
DR302
0952/096
SN301
0952/032
WE302
3875
0984/390
RE302
0984/393
DR302
0984/096
SN301
0984/032
WE302
4000
1016/390
RE302
1016/393
DR302
1016/096
SN301
1016/032
WE302

All manufacturer's names, numbers, symbols and descriptions are used for reference purposes only and is not implied, that parts listed must be a product of these manufacturers.
Standard Parts - Other Parts on request.

HOVA GmbH, Bahnhofstrasse 31, D-72290 Lossburg, Germany  |  Tel. +49 / 7446 / 9511-0  |  Email: info(at)hova-gmbh.com